1957-1958
Stewart W. Gretzinger, N
Ft Lauderdale
|
1958-1959
Charles A. Cotzin, SN
Miami
|
1959-1960
James H. Norton, SN
Miami Beach
|
1960-1961
Jackson E. Gradick, AP
Marathon
|
1961-1962
Weber E. Irvins, SN
Homestead
|
1962-1963
Clarence M. Gagen, AP
Ft Lauderdale
|
1963-1964
Lawrence T. Goldberg, AP
Palm Beach
|
1964-1965
Arthur C. Krohn, N
Miami
|
1965-1966
Frank R. Brown, AP
Ft Lauderdale
|
1966-1967
Stanley Pickering, N
Delray Beach
|
1967-1968
Elmer C. Moffat, N
Fort Pierce
|
1968-1969
George W. Shongut, SN
Biscayne Bay
|
1969-1970
Holly Smith, AP
Pompano Beach
|
1970-1971
Ira L. Hicks, N
Ft Lauderdale
|
1971-1972
Thomas O. Roberts, AP
Marathon
|
1972-1973
Stuart M. Rapee, SN
Biscayne Bay
|
1973-1974
Howard L. Ullman, Jr., SN
Biscayne Bay
|
1974-1975
Robert D. Messingschlager, AP
Hollywood
|
1975-1976
Frederick T. Peters, SN
Ft Lauderdale
|
1976-1977
K. K. Kinsey, SN
Coral Ridge
|
1977-1978
George L. Diehl, Jr., JN
Everglades
|
1978-1979
William B. McChesney, AP
St Lucie River
|
1979-1980
Robert A. Nichols, SN
Hollywood
|
1980-1981
Norman L. Richardson, SN
Pompano Beach
|
1981-1982
Richard L. Schultz, SN
Biscayne Bay
|
1982-1983
George Doebereiner, SN
Palm Beach
|
1983-1984
Joseph E. Barton, AP
Homestead
|
1984-1985
Robert E. Kloske, SN
Palm Beach
|
1985-1986
James C. Ramey, AP
Coral Ridge
|
1986-1987
William W. White, SN
St Lucie River
|
1987-1988
Edwin W. Ryder, JN
Marathon
|
1988-1989
Kenneth H. Russ, N
Ft Lauderdale
|
1989-1990
Edward J. Bretz, AP
Miami
|
1990-1991
James R. McNitt, SN
St Lucie River
|
1991-1992
Clive W. Summers, SN
Palm Beach
|
1992-1993
Anne E. Hall, SN
Key West
|
1993-1994
Richard C. Pfenniger, SN
Hollywood
|
1994-1995
Purdue Gould, SN
Palm Beach
|
1995-1996
Albert C. Richard, JN
Everglades
|
1996-1997
Kenneth P. Harding, SN
Ft Lauderdale
|
1997-1998
Irwin M. Brodie, SN
Miami Beach
|
1998-1999
Joseph F. Leitz, SN
Vero Beach
|
1999-2000
Marlene J. Herbig, SN
Port St Lucie
|
2000-2001
William E. Husted, SN
Pompano Beach
|
2001-2002
Harold N. Zitter, JN
Palm Beach
|
2002-2003
Lee W. Devane, AP
Pompano Beach
|
2003-2004
Reinhard E. Bruderer, SN
St Lucie River
|
2004-2005
Nigel E Hargreaves, SN
Sebastian Inlet
|
2005-2006
Gloria J. Schulke, JN
Sebastian Inlet
|
2006-2007
Lee Popham, AP
Everglades
|
2007-2008
Peter W. Mitchelson, SN
Sebastian Inlet
|
2008-2009
William R. Gillette, AP
Key West
|
2009-2010
Malischka M. Dunlap, AP
Port St. Lucie
|
2010-2011
Lena J. Parsons, JN
Coral Ridge
|
2011-2012
Gary L. Ferguson, JN
Palm Beach
|
2012-2013
John T. Doyle, SN
Pompano Beach
|
2013-2014
Diana G. Jackson, SN
Sebastian Inlet
|
2014-2015
Mary Dodd, SN
Palm Beach
|
2015-2016
Jon Bensman, AP
Homestead
|
2016-2017
Allan B. Furtado, SN
Pompano Beach
|
2017-2018
Joyce A. Newmanm AP
Palm Beach
|
2018-2019
Janet Leh, P
Vero Beach
|
|